Drake - What's Next

submitted by Huzzaz on 03/05/21 1

Director: Theo Skudra Executive Producer/Producer: Christian Tyler Associate Producer: Alex Dall'Orso Production Manager: Jackie De Niverville Production: Cameron Frengopoulos 1st AD: Jason Bourke 2nd AD: Mario Scenna 2nd AD: Connor Johnson Medic/COVID Coordinator: Shane Monteiro Sanitation Tech: Carla Rivas Compliance Officer: Stan Adjetey Sanitation Tech: Shane Sena Compliance Officer: Orion Hexamer PA: Jeff Chiu PA: Kit Weyman PA: Enrique Baniquid PA: Zach Litzgus PA: Max Litzgus PA: Kahma Massinga PA: Griffin Stobbs PA: Alex Makubya PA: Tyrell MacLennan PA: Peter Widdrington PA: Molly West PA: Bee Bertrand PA: Tyra Houghton Director of Photography: Kristofer Bonnell 1st Assistant Camera: Alex Dametto 1st Assistant Camera: Richard Gonzales 2nd Assistant Camera: Dorian Findlay DIT: Johan Arthurs VTR: Dalmane Bridge Filmotechnic - Precision Driver: Mark Cabiddu Filmotechnic - Flight Head Tech: Oleksiy Zolotarov Filmotechnic - Russian Arm Op: Nikita Zolotarov Stills: Norman Wong Gaffer: Alex Poutiainen Gaffer: Gideon Ayesu Best Boy Electric: Stefan Kuchar Best Boy Electric: Rory Summerville-Bathmaker 2nd Electric: Mikael Cosmo 3rd Electric: Davin Veerasamy Electric: Randy Samaroo Electric: Taylor King Electric: Tom Bowen-Smith Electric/Board Op: Gordon Hexer Electric: Omar Davis Electric: Steve Thom Electric: Monty Langford Electric: Dave Morgado Electric: Ryan Bovaird Electric: Daniel Shpuntov Electric: Kellen McCann Key Grip: Greg Paraskov Best Boy Grip: Dillion Freel Best Boy Grip: Mike Laing-Fraser Grip: John Glendon Grip: Ben Dundas Grip: Josh Dawson Grip: Bryan Gauer Grip: Shawn Gothra Grip: Maksym Medvediev DroneBoy Pilot: Tom Comet Drone Camera Op: Matt Joniec Drone Safety: Eric Bell SPFX Supervisor: Hudson Kenny SPFX Supervisor: JR Kenny Art Director: David Dennis Eco Trailer: Pat Mernagh Eco Trailer: Ed Mernagh Whites - Package Truck: Spencer Trupp Whites - Package Truck: Brad Hisson Blazing Kitchen Locations Manager: Stephen Connor Locations Manager: Jonathan Kok Locations Manager: Jeff Chadwick Assistant Locations Manager: Aidan Connor Talent MUA: Onna Chan Background Beauty Lead: Caitlin Cullimore Background Beauty Assist: Celeste Morton Stylist: Drew Ferguson Stylist Assistant: Jackie McKeown Pool Talent: Beverley Demelo Snow Talent: Badu Yiadom Snow Talent: Nyabel Gatkuoth Snow Talent: Megan Edwards Allen Snow Talent: Florence Oginni Snow Talent: Annaleisa Mairs Snow Talent: Djamilla Ntibuberwa Editor: Noah Kendal Post Executive Producer: Sara Windrim Post Producer: Mel Stojanovski Colourist: Ana Escorse Colourist Assistant : Thomas Eberschveiler Titles: Dilan Manahan VFX Studio: Studio Feather VFX Artist: Julian van Mil VFX Artist: Luke Bellissimo VFX Artist: Matthew Dochstader VFX Assistant: Sonia Ruffolo Post Sounds: SIM International Sound Designer: Paul Germann Re-recording Mixer: Graham Rogers Assistant Re-recording Mixer: Will Stephens

Leave a comment

Be the first to comment

Email
Message
×
Embed video on a website or blog
Width
px
Height
px
×
Join Huzzaz
Start collecting all your favorite videos
×
Log in
Join Huzzaz

facebook login
×
Retrieve username and password
Name
Enter your email address to retrieve your username and password
(Check your spam folder if you don't find it in your inbox)

×